IP: Cyber ​​Investigation Team

IP: Cyber ​​Investigation Team

Description:

In the current generation, digitalization is accelerating which leads to more crimes such as fraud and spoofing. The “Cyber Comprehensive Crimes Section” is newly established by the Kyoto Prefectural Police Headquarters to confront these cyber crimes by adopting various analyzation and profiling.

Other Name: IP~サイバー捜査班

Released: Jul. 01, 2021

Status:

Network:

Country:

Genres:

Cast: , , , , ,

IP: Cyber ​​Investigation Team trailer:

View more video
© 2021 by Drama Cool.